Showtimes
View by circuit: Legend  |  Major Cineplex  |  Prime Cineplex  |  Sarayandet

Legend Cinemas

Date:

Legend Cinemas - City Mall, Phnom Penh


Bad Boys For Life (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
06:50PM
 
09:25PM
 



Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Khmer
04:30PM
 
09:30PM
 

Stray (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, English
10:05PM
 

1917 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
07:00PM
 

Karma (NC15)
1 Hour 27 Minutes, Khmer
06:00PM
 

Kru B.I.G (G)
1 Hour 15 Minutes, Khmer
05:00PM
 

The Grudge (R18)
1 Hour 34 Minutes, English
08:00PM
 

Bikeman 2 (G)
1 Hour 50 Minutes, Khmer
05:40PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Steung Mean Chey, Mean Chey


Tokyo Ghoul S (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, Khmer
07:25PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:50PM
 
09:35PM
 



Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Khmer
09:30PM
 

Stray (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, English
06:00PM
 
10:10PM
 

1917 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
07:00PM
 

Alone/Together (G)
1 Hour 44 Minutes, Khmer
06:05PM
 

Karma (NC15)
1 Hour 27 Minutes, Khmer
10:10PM
 

Kru B.I.G (G)
1 Hour 15 Minutes, Khmer
04:15PM
 
08:20PM
 

Underwater (G)
1 Hour 37 Minutes, English
04:50PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Toul Kork, Toul Kork


Tokyo Ghoul S (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, Khmer
03:40PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:45PM
 
09:35PM
 


Lampor Keranda Terbang (G)
1 Hour 35 Minutes, Khmer
08:00PM
 

Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Khmer
07:15PM
 

Stray (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, English
10:05PM
 

Underwater (G)
1 Hour 37 Minutes, English
05:50PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Exchange Square, Phnom Penh


Bad Boys For Life (R18) Diamond Class
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
09:30PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (Chi Sub) (R18) Diamond Class
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
07:00PM
 

1917 (G) Diamond Class
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
06:50PM
 

Underwater (Chi Sub) (G) Diamond Class
1 Hour 37 Minutes, English
09:45PM
 

Ip Man 4: The Finale (G) Diamond Class
1 Hour 45 Minutes, Cantonese
04:35PM
 

Star Wars: The Rise Of Skywalker (3D) (G) Diamond Class
2 Hours 35 Minutes, English
03:45PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (ATMOS) (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:40PM
 
07:15PM
 

Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Korean
07:20PM
 

Bombshell (G)
1 Hour 49 Minutes, English
09:50PM
 

Ip Man 4: The Finale (G)
1 Hour 45 Minutes, Cantonese
09:50PM
 

Jumanji: The Next Level (3D) (G)
2 Hours 5 Minutes, English
04:45PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Eden, Phnom Penh


Bad Boys For Life (R18) Gold Class
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:15PM
 

1917 (G) Gold Class
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
09:25PM
 

Ip Man 4: The Finale (G) Gold Class
1 Hour 45 Minutes, Khmer
07:00PM
 

Spies In Disguise (G) Kids
1 Hour 44 Minutes, English
08:30PM
 

Frozen 2 (G) Kids
1 Hour 47 Minutes, English
06:00PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
06:50PM
 
09:25PM
 



Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Khmer
07:15PM
 

Stray (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, English
06:00PM
 

1917 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
04:45PM
 

Alone/Together (G)
1 Hour 44 Minutes, Khmer
09:45PM
 

Kru B.I.G (G)
1 Hour 15 Minutes, Khmer
03:40PM
 

Underwater (G)
1 Hour 37 Minutes, English
07:40PM
 

The Grudge (R18)
1 Hour 34 Minutes, English
05:30PM
 

Bikeman 2 (G)
1 Hour 50 Minutes, Khmer
05:20PM
 
09:50PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Heritage Walk, Siem Reap


Bad Boys For Life (R18) Gold Class
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:05PM
 
06:50PM
 

1917 (G) Gold Class
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
09:35PM
 

Tokyo Ghoul S (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, Khmer
05:45PM
 

Bad Boys For Life (R18)
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
09:35PM
 


Lampor Keranda Terbang (G)
1 Hour 35 Minutes, Khmer
06:00PM
 
10:05PM
 

Kim Ji-Young, Born 1982 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, Khmer
07:30PM
 

Stray (NC15)
1 Hour 31 Minutes, English
04:00PM
 
08:05PM
 

1917 (G)
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
05:00PM
 

Kru B.I.G (G)
1 Hour 15 Minutes, Khmer
03:55PM
 
07:55PM
 

Underwater (G)
1 Hour 37 Minutes, English
10:00PM
 

Bikeman 2 (G)
1 Hour 50 Minutes, Khmer
09:45PM
 


Legend Cinemas - Noro Mall, Phnom Penh


Bad Boys For Life (R18) Diamond Class
1 Hour 56 Minutes, English
04:00PM
 
09:15PM
 

1917 (G) Diamond Class
1 Hour 59 Minutes, English
06:40PM
 

Spies In Disguise (G) Kids
1 Hour 44 Minutes, English
06:00PM
 

Jumanji: The Next Level (G) Kids
2 Hours 5 Minutes, English
08:30PM
 


** THIS INFORMATION IS CORRECT AT TIME OF PUBLISHING. CHANGES MAY OCCUR WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE. THE CINEMAS RESERVE THE RIGHT TO CANCEL ANY SHOW 30 – 60 MINUTES BEFORE THE SHOW STARTS. CHANGES SUCH AS THESE WILL NOT BE REFLECTED ON OUR SITE.
** SHOWTIMES ABOVE MAY INCLUDE LEGEND DIAMOND CLASS, LEGEND GOLD CLASS, LEGEND KIDS, MAJOR 4DX, MAJOR VIP, MAJOR IMAX, MAJOR KIDS, PRIME PREMIUM, PRIME VIP, PRIME COUPLE AND PRIME TRUE MONEY.
Showtimes
 
You can now proceed to book tickets at Legend Cinema, click the link below to continue.
Ok      Cancel
You are now leaving Cinema Online's website.